2019 Auckland Champs Opti Starling 29er 420 Feva Entry List



                                        #SailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGender
                                        1. Brayden Hamilton29er2390WBCMalePat Morgan29er2390KYCMale
                                        2. Ben RoffOptimist Open4520Nelson YCMale
                                        3. Benjamin Abel CattonOptimist Open3777Charteris Bay Yacht ClubMale
                                        4. Callum McRae Starling2166MaraetaiMale
                                        5. Cameron Brown Optimist OpenNZL 4686WBCMale
                                        6. Hermione ArisOptimist Green4688MBSCFemale
                                        7. Cailen Rochford Starling2146Manly Sailing ClubMale
                                        8. Louie PolettiOptimist Open4653QCYCMale
                                        9. Blake DyerOptimist Open4391Murrays Bay Sailing Club MaleCorban DyerOptimist Green4660Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        10. Carter RobsonOptimist Open4465Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        11. Robbie WOoldridgeRS Feva5951Milford and WakatereMaleDaniella WooldridgeRS Feva5691Milford and WakatereFemale
                                        12. Yi Shun Thong Starling911French bay yacht clubMale
                                        13. Benjamin HorneOptimist Green3869MBSCMale
                                        14. James Barnett29er2775WBCMaleJosh Schon29er2775WBCMale
                                        15. Dylan Forsyth Starling1209Waiheke Boating ClubMale
                                        16. oliver lloyd Starling1266pt chevalierMale
                                        17. George Clarke Starling2147MBSCMaleSam ClarkeOptimist Open4633MBSCMaleBlake McKinnonOptimist Open4530KY
                                        18. Harry Butler29er2268RAYCMale
                                        19. Sasha Barrett-Garnier42052711KYCFemaleEmily Davidson42052711KYCFemale
                                        20. Josh HilderOptimist Open4621WakatereMaleMarucs HilderOptimist Green4714WakatereMale
                                        21. Nathan Vince Starling2129KYCMale
                                        22. Alex NormanOptimist Open4657WakatereMale
                                        23. Rory SimsOptimist Open4453Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        24. Naiomi FerrisseyOptimist Open4675Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemaleJoshua FerrisseyOptimist OpentbaMurrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        25. Noah MalpotOptimist OpenNZL 4709Nelson Yacht ClubMale
                                        26. James MillerOptimist Open4501KohiMaleDaisy MillerOptimist Green4291KohiFemale
                                        27. Catherine Gravit Starling1263Pt Chevalier Sailing ClubFemaleEdward GravitOptimist Open4610Pt Chevalier Sailing ClubMale
                                        28. Sydney Cunliffe & Rebecca Hume42046680LTYC / KYCFemale
                                        29. Miro Luxford Optimist Open4381Charteris Bay Male
                                        30. Jasper CamenzindOptimist Open4574 or TBCMBSCMale
                                        31. Logan RossOptimist Open4030Royal Akarana Yacht ClubMale
                                        32. Elizabeth Taryss KenyonOptimist Open4673Murrays BayFemale
                                        33. reuben coxhead Starling1296TYPBCMale
                                        34. William LeechOptimist Open4699Charteris BayMaleJonty LeechOptimist Green4019Charteris Bay
                                        35. Kayla Abbott Starling1337Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        36. Alex Cowan Starling2072HSCMale
                                        37. Jessica RedpathOptimist Open4353Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        38. Amelie Back Starling2141MBSCFemale
                                        39. George Lee RushOptimist OpenNZL4659Wakatere Boating ClubMale
                                        40. Hayden ChisholmOptimist OpenNZL4448Charteris Bay Yacht Club (CBYC)Male
                                        41. Brayden Hamilton29er2390WakatereMale Pat Morgan29er2390kohimaramaMale
                                        42. Nicola HumeOptimist Open4631KohimaramaFemale
                                        43. Andrew Stretton Starling2126Lake Taupo/ TYPBCMale
                                        44. Rowan KensingtonOptimist Open4710KYCMaleSean KensingtonOptimist Open4556KYCMale
                                        45. Mateusz ScottOptimist Open4568KYCMale
                                        46. Rye BradyOptimist Green4645WBCFemale
                                        47. Mason Mulcahy & Andre Van Dam42054590MBSC/WBBCMaleKatie MulcahyOptimist Open4562MBSCFemale
                                        48. Tim McCulloch Starling2120HowickMale
                                        49. Jonathan LoweOptimist OpenNZ4478Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        50. Georgia Schokking Starling1300Nelson Yacht ClubFemale
                                        51. Jack Manning Starling1334Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        52. Josh HydeRS Feva7251WakatereMale
                                        53. Max Faulkner Starling2132TYPBCMale
                                        54. Campbell Stanton29erNZL 19MBSCMaleWilliam Shapland29erNZL 19MBSC/KYCMale
                                        55. Charlotte Faulkner29erNZL 7Nelson Yacht ClubFemalePeter Gamble29erNZL 7Nelson Yacht ClubMale
                                        56. Sam McCullough Starling1186PCSCMale
                                        57. George Cole-BakerOptimist Open4668KYCMale
                                        58. Luka RopersOptimist Open4643Maraetai Sailing Club Male
                                        59. Niamh ShanahanOptimist Green4321Wakatere Female
                                        60. Nikolai BouzaidOptimist Green3986Pt Chevalier Sailing ClubMale
                                        61. Ben McKeen Starling2153BBYCMale
                                        62. William Beauchamp Starling1330Glendowie Boating ClubMaleAidan BeauchampOptimist Open4459Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        63. Tim HowseOptimist Open4624KYCMale
                                        64. Daniel ThelningOptimist Green3711MaraiteiMale
                                        65. Jack ParrOptimist Open4698NPYC/MBSCMale
                                        66. Jack BeavisOptimist OpenNZL 4151WakatereMale
                                        67. Benjamin Brighouse Starling2143Murrays BayMale
                                        68. Ethan LecherOptimist Open4604NPYCMaleIsabelle LecherOptimist Open4629NPYCFemale
                                        69. Jack Wilkins Optimist Open4567TYPBC MaleSam Wilkins Optimist Green4392TYPBC Male
                                        70. Sam ElworthyOptimist Open4434MBSCMale
                                        71. Ashton CookeOptimist GreenNZL4701KYCMale
                                        72. Gavin Ninnes29er2393KYCMaleMonty Alderson29er2393KYCMale
                                        73. Sam ScottOptimist Open4691MBSCMaleOliver ScottOptimist Open4644MBSCMale
                                        74. Poppy Hoskin29er2389KYCFemaleAdam Mustill29er2389KYCMale
                                        75. Henry Angus/ Max Scott42054846Kohimarama/MaraetaiMale
                                        76. Quinn Kusanic Starling2169Bay of IslandsMale
                                        77. George PilkingtonOptimist Open4582WBCMaleTom PilkingtonOptimist Open4583WBCMale
                                        78. Alex HebberdOptimist Open4690Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMaleGemma HebberdOptimist Green4468Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        79. Zac Floyd Starling2155Pt Chevalier Sailing ClubMale
                                        80. Hugo McMullenOptimist Open4663Hamilton/KohiMaleHarry McMullenOptimist Open4460Hamilton/KohiMale
                                        81. Ashton WilliamsonOptimist Open4666WBCMaleHannah Williamson 3920WBCFemale
                                        82. Sophie Eaton Starling1310Glendowie Boating ClubFemale
                                        83. Jiahong (Kai) YuOptimist Open4455Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        84. Eli Liefting29er2549RAYCMaleJack Frewin29er2549HSCMale
                                        85. Lucas DayOptimist Open4680MBSCMaleOliver DayOptimist Open4497MBSCMale
                                        86. Ben Mangin Starling1238NelsonMale
                                        87. Manu FabresOptimist Open4289Wakatere sailing clubMale
                                        88. Daniel NeeleyOptimist Open3988Pt ChevalierMaleGuy NeeleyOptimist Green3644Pt ChevalierMale
                                        89. Emma Benson Starling2168Point Chevalier Sailing ClubFemale
                                        90. Harrison LoretzOptimist OpenNZL 4717WakatereMale
                                        91. Kiera Sinton42055508Wakatere Boating ClubFemaleLeah Sinton42055508Wakatere Boating ClubFemale
                                        92. Amelia AngusOptimist Open4703KohimaramaFemale
                                        93. Winston LiesebachOptimist OpenNZL4487NapierMale
                                        94. Levi JenkinsOptimist Open4677KycMaleBella JenkinsOptimist Green4635KycFemale
                                        95. Tate KellyOptimist Green4241TSCMale
                                        96. James AndersonOptimist Green4405Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        97. Finn DaviesOptimist Green4274KYCMale
                                        98. Jed PotburyOptimist Open4711Napier Sailing ClubMale
                                        99. Kelly SuOptimist Open4695Kohimarama YC/RAYCFemale
                                        100. Nick Shi Starling2174Kohimarama Yacht ClubMale
                                        101. Mirai AraoOptimist Open4597Point ChevalierMaleHinata AraoOptimist Green4590Point ChevalierMale
                                        102. Emily Heckler Optimist Green4439KohimaramaFemaleAlexis Heckler Optimist Green4546Kohimara Female
                                        103. Oli StoneOptimist Open4601kohiMaleZoe StoneOptimist Green460KohiFemale
                                        104. Noah ShirleyOptimist OpenNZL 4708KYC/ MBSCMale
                                        105. Seb Menzies42056674MBSCMaleBlake McGlashan42056674MBSCMale
                                        106. Samaria Currimbhoy Starling3197French Bay Yacht ClubFemale
                                        107. William ColmanOptimist Green4387TSCMale
                                        108. Sean SunOptimist Open4528KYCMale
                                        109. Marcel van der VoortOptimist Open4393fbycMale
                                        110. Cooper Duff Starling2162WakatereMaleAnnabel DuffOptimist Green4676WakatereFemale
                                        111. Luke Cameron-Smith Starling1233KYCMale
                                        112. Ella Willcox Starling1294Naval Point ClubFemale
                                        113. Flynn Wilson Starling2145WakatereMale
                                        114. Fred BurrageOptimist Open5455KYCMale
                                        115. Eden GrayOptimist Green4623WakatereMale
                                        116. Shufei WuOptimist Open4641MBSCFemale
                                        117. Sophie cooke Starling1054KYCFemale
                                        118. Blake HinsleyRS Feva6938Bucklands Beach Yacht ClubMaleNicholas DrummondRS Feva6938Bucklands Beach Yacht ClubMale
                                        119. Samuel Muggleston Optimist Open4654Howick Sailing Club Male
                                        120. Holly LIefting29er2711RAYCFemale
                                        121. Callum Campbell Starling2115MaraetaiMale
                                        122. Kate Optimist Green4351Maraetai Female
                                        123. Ben Sean HewOptimist Open4682Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        124. Ethan FongOptimist Open4619WBCMale
                                        125. Andrew JensenOptimist Green3844Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        126. Cam McGlashan Starling2113mbscMale
                                        127. Dylan Collins Starling1071MBSCMale
                                        128. Tom RebbeckOptimist Open4712WakatereMale
                                        129. Valentine KayrouzOptimist OpenNZL 4545WakatereMale
                                        130. Sofia CurrieOptimist Green4129BBYCFemale
                                        131. Max Mains Starling2002GBCMaleZoe MainsOptimist Open4715GBCFemaleMark MainsOptimist Green4694GBC
                                        132. Leo JefferyOptimist Green4500Wakatere and MilfordMaleBlake JefferyOptimist Green46Wakatere and MilfordMale
                                        133. Lucy LeithOptimist Open4658Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemaleJoe LeithOptimist Open4608Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        134. Luke Townend Starling1074BBYCMaleTim TownendOptimist Green4496BBYCMale
                                        135. Brittany Clark Starling566Glendowie Boating ClubFemaleMitchell Clark Starling592Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        136. Chloe Salthouse Starling1115WakatereFemale
                                        137. Rylen SchusslerOptimist Green4697FBYCMale
                                        138. Finley CarruthersOptimist Green3895Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        139. Amelia Grace HigsonOptimist Green4463Maraetai Sailing ClubFemale
                                        140. Lachlan Dillon Starling2117TYPBCMale
                                        141. Finn BrownOptimist Open4671WBCMale
                                        142. Megan Hume Starling2136KohimaramaFemale
                                        143. Leo BrownOptimist Green4361Royal Akarana Yacht ClubMale
                                        144. Sophie HydeOptimist Green4095MaraetaiFemaleCallum HydeOptimist Green4331MaraetaiMale
                                        145. Ella Gladwell Starling2175Wakatere Boating ClubFemaleLuc Gladwell Starling2177Wakatere Boating ClubMale
                                        146. carl marshallOptimist Open4409napier sailing clubMale
                                        147. Cody CoughlanRS Feva5857Milford MaleKorban RedfernRS Feva5857MilfordMale
                                        MSC Website

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club
                                        188 Maraetai Drive
                                        Maraetai, Auckland 2018
                                        NEW ZEALAND
                                        Email: admin@maraetaiboatclub.org.nz

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club Inc. is a New Zealand registered incorporated society.
                                        Please note all prices quoted are in New Zealand dollars and include GST.
                                        Payment processing handled by Kohimarama Yacht Club. The name that will appear on your statement will be Kohimarama Yacht Club
                                        Refund Policy | Privacy Policy
                                        Entry System by Web Entry | Login
                                        v0.9.0